Nächstes Heimspiel der Saison am 16.06.2019

Landesliga Mitte

Sportpark Nauheim
Sportstätte Spesbach
Sportpark Nauheim
VS
Sportstätte Spesbach
Top Passer : YDS TD : YDS TD
Top Rusher : YDS TD : YDS TD
Top Receiver : YDS TD : YDS TD

Punkte Tabelle Saison 2019

N.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Fulda Saints2001411000
2Pirmasens Praetorians210856764
3Hanau Ravens2203750121
4Wetterau Bulls111503324
5Mosel Valley Tigers110595057
6Nauheim Wildboys031340140
36 absolvierte Spiele
110 Touchdowns
120 Vereinsmitglieder
3878 gefahrene Kilometer