Punkte Tabelle Saison 2019

N.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Fulda Saints91027990102
2Pirmasens Praetorians63022967128
3Wetterau Bulls54017556111
4Mosel Valley Tigers44115144160
5Hanau Ravens35110033233
6Nauheim Wildboys010000200
36 absolvierte Spiele
110 Touchdowns
120 Vereinsmitglieder
3878 gefahrene Kilometer