Punkte Tabelle Saison 2019

N.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Fulda Saints70021410033
2Pirmasens Praetorians4201466791
3Wetterau Bulls4301415772
4Mosel Valley Tigers4201206792
5Hanau Ravens3509438227
6Nauheim Wildboys010000200
36 absolvierte Spiele
110 Touchdowns
120 Vereinsmitglieder
3878 gefahrene Kilometer