Punkte Tabelle Saison 2019

N.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Fulda Saints91027990102
2Pirmasens Praetorians73025670134
3Wetterau Bulls64019560125
4Mosel Valley Tigers45116540180
5Hanau Ravens36110630260
6Nauheim Wildboys010000200
36 absolvierte Spiele
110 Touchdowns
120 Vereinsmitglieder
3878 gefahrene Kilometer