Nächstes Heimspiel der Saison am 25.04.2020

Landesliga Mitte

Sportstätte Spesbach
Sportarena Leienkaul
Sportstätte Spesbach
VS
Sportarena Leienkaul
Top Passer : YDS TD : YDS TD
Top Rusher : YDS TD : YDS TD
Top Receiver : YDS TD : YDS TD

Punkte Tabelle Saison 2019

N.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Fulda Saints91027990102
2Pirmasens Praetorians73025670134
3Wetterau Bulls64019560125
4Mosel Valley Tigers45116540180
5Hanau Ravens36110630260
6Nauheim Wildboys010000200
36 absolvierte Spiele
110 Touchdowns
120 Vereinsmitglieder
3878 gefahrene Kilometer