N.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Pirmasens Praetorians2003910024
2Fulda Saints100701000
3Hanau Ravens110105043
4Wetterau Bulls0115016
5Nauheim Wildboys0114077
6Mosel Valley Tigers01014037