Landesliga H/RLP/S 2017

Pos.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Bad Homburg Sentinels7005110047
2Koblenz Red Knights5212863131
3Wiesbaden Phantoms II511137166
4Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach5102983123
5Pirmasens Praetorians4402950195
6Fulda Saints2401843154
7Saarland Hurricanes II260825277
8Gießen Golden Dragons II1701413160
9Bad Kreuznach Warriors07050262