Landesliga Mitte 2019

Pos.MannschaftWLTPTS%PA
1Fulda Saints2001411000
2Pirmasens Praetorians210856764
3Hanau Ravens2203750121
4Wetterau Bulls111503324
5Mosel Valley Tigers110595057
6Nauheim Wildboys031340140